Justin Timberlake feat. Ciara – Love Sex Magic

1, 2, 3 Go…

Ciara…

Sex…

Ciara…

Here we go, talk to ’em…

[Ciara]

Ya touch is so magic to me

Stangest things can happen

The way that you react to me

I wanna do something you can’t imagine

Imagine, if it was a million me’s talking sexy to ya like that

Ya think ya can handle, boy if I give you my squeeze

And I need you to push it right back

Baby show me, show me,

What’s your favorite trick that you wanna use on me

And I’ll volunteer…

And I’ll be flowing, and going til clothin dissapears

and nothin but shoes on me

Ohh baby…

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]

All night show, just you in the crowd

Doin’ tricks you never seen…

And I bet that I can make ya believe

In love and sex and magic

So let me drive my body around ya

I bet you know what I mean

Cause you know that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic

[Justin Timberlake]

Everything ain’t what it seems

I wave my hands and I got you

And ya feel so fly, assistin’ me

But now is my turn to watch you

I ain’t gonna stop you

If ya wanna grab my neck, talk sexy to me like that

Just do what I taught you, girl when I give you my heat

And I need you to push it right back

[Ciara]

Baby show me, show me,

What’s your favorite trick that you wanna use on me

And I’ll volunteer…

And I’ll be flowing, and going til clothin dissapears

and nothin but shoes on me

Ohh baby..

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]

All night showing, just you and ya crowd

Doin’ tricks you never seen…

And I bet that I can make ya believe

In love and sex and magic

So let me drive my body around ya

I bet you know what I mean

Cause you know that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic

This is the part where we fall in love (Ohh, suga..)

Let’s slow it down, so we fall in love (Ohh…)

But don’t stop when you give it to me

Ciara…

All night showing, just you and ya crowd

Doin’ tricks you never seen…

And I bet that I can make ya believe

In love and sex and magic

So let me drive my body around ya

I bet you know what I mean

(You know what I mean)

Cause you know that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic

All night showing, just you and ya crowd

Doin’ tricks you never seen…

And I bet that I can make ya believe

In love and sex and magic

So let me drive my body around ya

I bet you know what I mean

(You know what I mean)

Cause you know that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic

Yeah…

Uh, uh, uh…

Yeah, I see you on the floor

Get it girl

Love, sex and magic

I see you on the floor

You know what I mean

Get it girl

I bet that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic, ow!

I See you on the floor

Get it girl…

, 2, 3 Go...
Ciara...
Sex...
Ciara...
Here we go, talk to 'em... 

[Ciara]
Ya touch is so magic to me
Stangest things can happen
The way that you react to me
I wanna do something you can't imagine
Imagine, if it was a million me's talking sexy to ya like that
Ya think ya can handle, boy if I give you my squeeze
And I need you to push it right back 

Baby show me, show me,
What's your favorite trick that you wanna use on me
And I'll volunteer...
And I'll be flowing, and going til clothin dissapears
and nothin but shoes on me
Ohh baby... 

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]
All night show, just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic 

[Justin Timberlake]
Everything ain't what it seems
I wave my hands and I got you
And ya feel so fly, assistin' me
But now is my turn to watch you
I ain't gonna stop you
If ya wanna grab my neck, talk sexy to me like that
Just do what I taught you, girl when I give you my heat
And I need you to push it right back 

[Ciara]
Baby show me, show me,
What's your favorite trick that you wanna use on me
And I'll volunteer...
And I'll be flowing, and going til clothin dissapears
and nothin but shoes on me
Ohh baby.. 

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]
All night showing, just you and ya crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic 

This is the part where we fall in love (Ohh, suga..)
Let's slow it down, so we fall in love (Ohh...)
But don't stop when you give it to me
Ciara... 

All night showing, just you and ya crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
(You know what I mean)
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic 

All night showing, just you and ya crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
(You know what I mean)
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic 

Yeah...
Uh, uh, uh...
Yeah, I see you on the floor
Get it girl
Love, sex and magic
I see you on the floor
You know what I mean
Get it girl
I bet that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic, ow!
I See you on the floor
, 2, 3 Go...

Ciara...

Sex...

Ciara...

Here we go, talk to 'em...

[Ciara]

Ya touch is so magic to me

Stangest things can happen

The way that you react to me

I wanna do something you can't imagine

Imagine, if it was a million me's talking sexy to ya like that

Ya think ya can handle, boy if I give you my squeeze

And I need you to push it right back

Baby show me, show me,

What's your favorite trick that you wanna use on me

And I'll volunteer...

And I'll be flowing, and going til clothin dissapears

and nothin but shoes on me

Ohh baby...

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]

All night show, just you in the crowd

Doin' tricks you never seen...

And I bet that I can make ya believe

In love and sex and magic

So let me drive my body around ya

I bet you know what I mean

Cause you know that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic

[Justin Timberlake]

Everything ain't what it seems

I wave my hands and I got you

And ya feel so fly, assistin' me

But now is my turn to watch you

I ain't gonna stop you

If ya wanna grab my neck, talk sexy to me like that

Just do what I taught you, girl when I give you my heat

And I need you to push it right back

[Ciara]

Baby show me, show me,

What's your favorite trick that you wanna use on me

And I'll volunteer...

And I'll be flowing, and going til clothin dissapears

and nothin but shoes on me

Ohh baby..

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]

All night showing, just you and ya crowd

Doin' tricks you never seen...

And I bet that I can make ya believe

In love and sex and magic

So let me drive my body around ya

I bet you know what I mean

Cause you know that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic

This is the part where we fall in love (Ohh, suga..)

Let's slow it down, so we fall in love (Ohh...)

But don't stop when you give it to me

Ciara...

All night showing, just you and ya crowd

Doin' tricks you never seen...

And I bet that I can make ya believe

In love and sex and magic

So let me drive my body around ya

I bet you know what I mean

(You know what I mean)

Cause you know that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic

All night showing, just you and ya crowd

Doin' tricks you never seen...

And I bet that I can make ya believe

In love and sex and magic

So let me drive my body around ya

I bet you know what I mean

(You know what I mean)

Cause you know that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic

Yeah...

Uh, uh, uh...

Yeah, I see you on the floor

Get it girl

Love, sex and magic

I see you on the floor

You know what I mean

Get it girl

I bet that I can make you believe

In love and sex and magic, ow!

I See you on the floor

Get it girl...

Get it girl...
Advertisements
    • aquarius
    • August 19th, 2009

    Нещо не ми хареса тази песен. Сигурно не е продуцирана от Timbaland, та заради това ще да е. 😉
    Иначе му се радвам на клипчето. Може ли да познаеш защо? Лека подсказка – кафе с мляко… 😀

  1. August 1st, 2009
You must be logged in to post a comment.
%d bloggers like this: